Triathlon Mitteldistanz (1,9k-90k-21,1k)                                                                             
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Christin Masseck 05:28:21h 38:30min 02:55:20h 01:57:36h 961 16
Olivia Masseck 06:04:47h 38:55min 03:13:00h 02:03:01h 1275 32
Birgit Deppe 07:24:56h 42:38min 03:41:07h 02:49:36h 1564 26
Nici Rudolf 04:59:37h 30:03min 02:28:56h 01:53:02h 392 39

 

Triathlon Kurzdistanz (1000m-37k-10k)  Verbandsliga Nord  - Platz 1                                                                         
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Max Paul Komes 01:53:52h 16:34min 57:09min 40:10min 5 -
Björn Esser 01:54:23h 18:40min 55:42min 40:02min 6 -
Jan-Kristof Müller 01:55:26h 18:02min 55:45min 41:40min 7 -
Marius Kruza 02:01:41h 18:25min 57:41min 45:36min 35 - 

 

Triathlon Kurzdistanz (1000m-37k-10k)                                                                     
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Michael Gniffke 02:00:31h 17:46min 53:40min 49:06min 9 3

 

Triathlon Sprintdistanz (500m-18k-5k)                                                                          
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Birgit Deppe 01:26:27h 13:28min 40:31min 32:29min 5 38

 

Triathlon Mitteldistanz (1,9k-90k-21,1k)                                                                             
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Marcus Ziemann 05:08:13h 38:32min 02:28:30h 01:49:49h 263 35
Michael Gniffke 05:26:07h 32:37min 02:24:42h 02:18:33h 361 45

 

Triathlon Sprint-Distanz (500m-22k-5k)  Verbandsliga Nord  - Platz 7                                                                           
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Björn Esser 01:06:56h 10:02min 36:31min 20:23min 15 -
Jan-Kristof Müller 01:07:31h 09:59min 36:37min 20:57min 20 -
Michael Gniffke 01:08:08h 09:46min 35:27min 22:55min 26 -
Marcus Ziemann 01:14:11h 11:42min 37:54min 24:36min 60 - 

 

Triathlon Kurz-Distanz (1k-40k-10k)                                                                             
                                                                       Gesamtzeit     Schwimmzeit        Radzeit            Laufzeit       Gesamt         AK         
Jörg Schmidt 02:17:20h 22:01min 01:08:36h 46:44min 66 11
Michael Aßhauer 02:27:38h 19:34min 01:12:47h 55:18min 96 19
Heike Lipa 02:38:45h 23:12min 01:20:15h 55:19min 13 1
Nici Rudolf 02:40:56h 21:35min 01:21:58h 57:24min 15 6 

 

Impressionen

Snip20160414 50